View and Search Current Schedule
Using Controls Below
 
Enter your Name
(First Name and/or Last Name)
   
OR
   
Choose  a Date
   
   
VIEW ALL RESET ALL

Mass Date Scheduled Ministers
Sep 1/2
Saturday
Sep 1
4:00 pm
Lectors: Gertrude Girod; Beverly Perrault
Ministers: Jennifer Wilkerson; Ann Wustrack; Andrew Blattler; Kathy Crews; Claudia Denny; Heather Fraire; Linda Freels; William Freels; Susan Engel; Jim Engel
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Bill Martich; Robert DeClark; Donna Rynda; Bill Vanlandingham
Sep 1/2
Sunday
Sep 2
8:30 am
Lectors: Bruce Hoffman; Kay Hoffman
Ministers: Gary L. Cartwright; Sheron Cartwright; Sarah Baxter; Thuy Doan; Bernabe Gonzalez; Hugo Gonzalez; Leah Hoffman; Bob Taylor; Paulette Vitale; Vincent Vitale
Servers: Samantha Schmitt; Lane Villines; Nhi Luong
Ushers: Terry Neidel; Vincent Nizza; Anita Smith; Dee Stoyanoff; Mike Voorhees
Sep 1/2
Sunday
Sep 2
11:00 am
Lectors: Angela Sinclair; Cindy Valentine
Ministers: Fabiola Lang; Mary Kay Finney; Kennith Finney; Ernesto Lang; Ruth Leach; Randy Witt; Rosemary Abrogar; Ernesto Abrogar; Ruth Blakley; Nancy Doonkeen
Servers: Tess Cao; Ethan Cao; John Newport
Ushers: Hue Nguyen; Mike Arambula; Joseph Bell; Tim Bohn; Greg Mumme
Sep 1/2
Sunday
Sep 2
5:00 pm
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Ron Canady
Ministers: Kim Dang; Candy Haraughty; Kathy J. Johnson; Kathy Rose
Servers:
Ushers: Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady
Sep 8/9
Saturday
Sep 8
4:00 pm
Lectors: Pam Maisano; Jim Maisano
Ministers: Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Joanne Greeson; Carol Newman; Sharon Liston; Sandra McBroom; Edna Oledan; Allison Swyden; Becky VanPool; Kathy Crews
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Helga Spain; Hedy Stanley; Robert DeClark; Jim Engel
Sep 8/9
Sunday
Sep 9
8:30 am
Lectors: Lucy Cooper; Gary L. Cartwright
Ministers: Sheron Cartwright; Brian Antonelli; Nancy Antonelli; Beverly Watson; Ruth Giddens; Leroy Giddens; Carl Harris; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller; Angelicia Nizza
Servers: Riley Villines; Eduardo DelAngel; Miranda DelAngel
Ushers: Raymond DelAngel; James Lybolt; Henry Savoie; Richard Tippit; Hugo Gonzalez
Sep 8/9
Sunday
Sep 9
11:00 am
Lectors: Randy Witt; Ruth Blakley
Ministers: Edward Luis; Patti Moran; Barbara Chishko; Janice James; Bill James; Beverly Newport; Peggy Pitts; Mary Ellen Wolf; Mark Sr. Wolf; Lisa Dudzinski
Servers: Miranda Blakley; Kayli Blakley; Bobby O'Brien
Ushers: Mike Arambula; Joseph Bell; Tim Bohn; Greg Mumme; Hue Nguyen
Sep 8/9
Sunday
Sep 9
5:00 pm
Lectors: Sergio Lopez; Karla Lopez
Ministers: Bradley Ford; Jodie Ford; Pam Switzer; Alissa Ford
Servers:
Ushers: Donna Rynda; Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Sep 15/16
Saturday
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Lectors: Joy Reese; Susan Engel
Ministers: Jim Engel; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Andrew Blattler; Claudia Denny; Heather Fraire; Linda Freels; William Freels; Gertrude Girod; Beverly Perrault
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Bob Tener; Robert DeClark; Bill Martich; Donna Rynda
Sep 15/16
Sunday
Sep 16
8:30 am
Lectors: Deborah Baker; Bruce Baker
Ministers: Anita Philipp; Michael Aleman; Renee Aleman; Paul Pratt; Bruce Vardaman; Jim Connaughton; Greg Peery; Jan Peery; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs
Servers: Kreas Richard; Amelia Driskell; Nhi Luong
Ushers: Maureen Schumacher; Vincent Nizza; Dee Stoyanoff; Mike Voorhees; Raymond DelAngel
Sep 15/16
Sunday
Sep 16
11:00 am
Lectors: Ann Franklin; Leslie Cutter
Ministers: Tom Cutter; Lisa Williamson; Todd Williamson; Elizabeth Dudzinski; Mike Dudzinski; Lisa Dunsmore; J.B. Smith; Ann Ward; Robert Ward; Katie Williamson
Servers: Jack Franklin; Ryan Franklin; John Newport
Ushers: Justin Franklin; Kennith Finney; Mike Arambula; Joseph Bell; Tim Bohn
Sep 15/16
Sunday
Sep 16
5:00 pm
Lectors: Carrie Bowser; Alissa Ford
Ministers: Leonard Holland; Patty Frakes; Kathy Holland; Sean Holland
Servers:
Ushers: Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Sep 22/23
Saturday
Sep 22
4:00 pm
Lectors: Alyce Strickland; Allison Strickland
Ministers: Ann Wustrack; Jennifer Wilkerson; Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Kathy Crews; Joanne Greeson; Carol Newman; Sharon Liston; Sandra McBroom; Edna Oledan
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Bill Vanlandingham; Helga Spain; Hedy Stanley; Robert DeClark
Sep 22/23
Sunday
Sep 23
8:30 am
Lectors: Louise Scoles; Paulette Vitale
Ministers: Vincent Vitale; Helen Wolf; Thuy Doan; Bernabe Gonzalez; Hugo Gonzalez; Leah Hoffman; Terry Neidel; Anita Smith; Bob Taylor; Carl Harris
Servers: Samantha Schmitt; Lane Villines; Amelia Driskell
Ushers: James Lybolt; Henry Savoie; Richard Tippit; Raymond DelAngel; Dee Stoyanoff
Sep 22/23
Sunday
Sep 23
11:00 am
Lectors: Richard Rouillard; Beate Bell
Ministers: Beth Nixon; Jim Rush; Gina Rush; Pat Nixon; Steve Wolf; Janice Wolf; Kathi Gerten; Eusebio Gomez; Sofia Gomez; Renae Harper
Servers: Sabriel Phung; Seth Phung; Bobby O'Brien
Ushers: Greg Mumme; Hue Nguyen; Mike Arambula; Joseph Bell; Tim Bohn
Sep 22/23
Sunday
Sep 23
5:00 pm
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Ron Canady
Ministers: Candy Haraughty; Kim Dang; Kathy J. Johnson; Kathy Rose
Servers:
Ushers: Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady
Sep 29/30
Saturday
Sep 29
4:00 pm
Lectors: Donna Rynda; Edna Oledan
Ministers: Allison Swyden; Becky VanPool; Andrew Blattler; Susan Engel; Heather Fraire; Linda Freels; William Freels; Gertrude Girod; Beverly Perrault; Kimberly Allison
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Bill Martich; Robert DeClark; Jim Engel
Sep 29/30
Sunday
Sep 30
8:30 am
Lectors: Angelicia Nizza; Leroy Giddens
Ministers: Ruth Giddens; Anita Smith; Sarah Baxter; Jim Maisano; Pam Maisano; Brian Antonelli; Nancy Antonelli; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller; Beverly Watson
Servers: Eduardo DelAngel; Miranda DelAngel; Riley Villines
Ushers: Vincent Nizza; Mike Voorhees; Raymond DelAngel; Hugo Gonzalez; James Lybolt
Sep 29/30
Sunday
Sep 30
11:00 am
Lectors: Lisa Williamson; Todd Williamson
Ministers: Katie Williamson; Leslie Cutter; Tom Cutter; Janice Wolf; Steve Wolf; Gary Wesselhoft; Patti Wesselhoft; Charlie Wilson; Rosemary Abrogar; Ernesto Abrogar
Servers: Andrew Trieu; Kody Trieu; Nathan Trieu
Ushers: Justin Franklin; Mike Arambula; Joseph Bell; Tim Bohn; Greg Mumme
Sep 29/30
Sunday
Sep 30
5:00 pm
Lectors: Sergio Lopez; Karla Lopez
Ministers: Jodie Ford; Alissa Ford; Bradley Ford; Pam Switzer
Servers:
Ushers: Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Oct 6/7
Saturday
Oct 6
4:00 pm
Lectors: Beverly Perrault; Gertrude Girod
Ministers: Claudia Denny; Sharon Liston; Sandra McBroom; Carol Newman; Jennifer Wilkerson; Ann Wustrack; Andrew Blattler; Susan Engel; Heather Fraire; Edna Oledan
Servers:
Ushers: Bill Vanlandingham; Robert DeClark; Bill Martich
Oct 6/7
Sunday
Oct 7
8:30 am
Lectors: Pam Maisano; Jim Maisano
Ministers: Joy Reese; Bruce Baker; Jim Connaughton; Greg Peery; Jan Peery; Paul Pratt; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs; Bruce Vardaman; Thuy Doan
Servers: Nhi Luong; Samantha Schmitt; Lane Villines
Ushers: Terry Neidel; Henry Savoie; Dee Stoyanoff; Richard Tippit; Raymond DelAngel
Oct 6/7
Sunday
Oct 7
11:00 am
Lectors: Cindy Valentine; Jim Rush
Ministers: Gina Rush; Mary Kay Finney; Kennith Finney; Nancy Doonkeen; Fabiola Lang; Ernesto Lang; Ruth Leach; Randy Witt; Mary Ellen Wolf; Mark Sr. Wolf
Servers: Ethan Cao; Kayli Blakley; John Newport
Ushers: Diane Wilson; Hue Nguyen; Joseph Bell; Tim Bohn; Greg Mumme
Oct 6/7
Sunday
Oct 7
5:00 pm
Lectors: Paul Odom; Carrie Bowser
Ministers: Patty Frakes; Kelly Bagnaro; Leonard Holland; Kathy Holland
Servers:
Ushers: Joe Bagnaro; Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Oct 13/14
Saturday
Oct 13
4:00 pm
Lectors: Susan Engel; Joy Reese
Ministers: Jim Engel; Glenna Allison; Kathy Crews; Kimberly Allison; Linda Freels; William Freels; Allison Swyden; Becky VanPool; Claudia Denny; Heather Fraire
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Helga Spain; Hedy Stanley; Robert DeClark; Bill Martich
Oct 13/14
Sunday
Oct 14
8:30 am
Lectors: Beverly Watson; Nancy Antonelli
Ministers: Brian Antonelli; Bernabe Gonzalez; Hugo Gonzalez; Carl Harris; Leah Hoffman; Bob Taylor; Paulette Vitale; Vincent Vitale; Sarah Baxter; Angelicia Nizza
Servers: Amelia Driskell; Eduardo DelAngel; Miranda DelAngel
Ushers: James Lybolt; Vincent Nizza; Anita Smith; Mike Voorhees; Richard Tippit
Oct 13/14
Sunday
Oct 14
11:00 am
Lectors: Angela Sinclair; Randy Witt
Ministers: Patti Moran; Barbara Chishko; Edward Luis; Peggy Pitts; Carl Burdett; Ruth Blakley; Janice James; Bill James; Beverly Newport; Lisa Dudzinski
Servers: Ryan Franklin; Jack Franklin; Bobby O'Brien
Ushers: Mike Arambula; Tim Bohn; Greg Mumme; Hue Nguyen; Diane Wilson
Oct 13/14
Sunday
Oct 14
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Ron Canady
Ministers: Robert Rodriguez; Connie Rodriguez; John Martinez; Tim Maher
Servers:
Ushers: Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Oct 20/21
Saturday
Oct 20
4:00 pm
Lectors: Pam Maisano; Jim Maisano
Ministers: Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Andrew Blattler; Gertrude Girod; Sharon Liston; Sandra McBroom; Edna Oledan; Beverly Perrault; Jennifer Wilkerson; Ann Wustrack
Servers:
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Bill Martich
Oct 20/21
Sunday
Oct 21
8:30 am
Lectors: Bruce Vardaman; Paul Pratt
Ministers: Magdaline Keller; Michael Aleman; Renee Aleman; Anita Philipp; Randy Keller; Bruce Baker; Jim Connaughton; Thuy Doan; Terry Neidel; Joy Reese
Servers: Kreas Richard; Riley Villines; Nhi Luong
Ushers: Dee Stoyanoff; Richard Tippit; Raymond DelAngel; Hugo Gonzalez; James Lybolt
Oct 20/21
Sunday
Oct 21
11:00 am
Lectors: Leslie Cutter; Ruth Blakley
Ministers: Tom Cutter; Elizabeth Dudzinski; Mike Dudzinski; Lisa Dunsmore; J.B. Smith; Ann Ward; Robert Ward; Kathi Gerten; Eusebio Gomez; Sofia Gomez
Servers: Kayli Blakley; Ethan Cao; John Newport
Ushers: Kennith Finney; Joseph Bell; Mike Arambula; Greg Mumme; Hue Nguyen
Oct 20/21
Sunday
Oct 21
5:00 pm
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Carrie Bowser
Ministers: Sean Holland; Kim Dang; Candy Haraughty; Kathy J. Johnson
Servers:
Ushers: Donna Rynda; Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Oct 27/28
Saturday
Oct 27
4:00 pm
Lectors: Alyce Strickland; Allison Strickland
Ministers: Carol Newman; Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Kathy Crews; Claudia Denny; Susan Engel; Jim Engel; Heather Fraire; Linda Freels; William Freels
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Helga Spain; Hedy Stanley; Bill Vanlandingham; Robert DeClark
Oct 27/28
Sunday
Oct 28
8:30 am
Lectors: Troy Reese; Veronica Andrade
Ministers: Joy Reese; Helen Wolf; Ruth Giddens; Leroy Giddens; Greg Peery; Jan Peery; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs; Brian Antonelli; Nancy Antonelli
Servers: Samantha Schmitt; Lane Villines; Amelia Driskell
Ushers: Henry Savoie; Mike Voorhees; Raymond DelAngel; James Lybolt; Terry Neidel
Oct 27/28
Sunday
Oct 28
11:00 am
Lectors: Ann Franklin; Beate Bell
Ministers: Renae Harper; Rosemary Abrogar; Ernesto Abrogar; Gary Wesselhoft; Patti Wesselhoft; Katie Williamson; Todd Williamson; Lisa Williamson; Charlie Wilson; Nancy Doonkeen
Servers: Jack Franklin; Ryan Franklin; Bobby O'Brien
Ushers: Justin Franklin; Tim Bohn; Diane Wilson; Mike Arambula; Joseph Bell
Oct 27/28
Sunday
Oct 28
5:00 pm
Lectors: Sergio Lopez; Karla Lopez
Ministers: Kathy Rose; Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Pam Switzer
Servers:
Ushers: Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Nov 3/4
Saturday
Nov 3
4:00 pm
Lectors: Edna Oledan; Donna Rynda
Ministers: Allison Swyden; Becky VanPool; Andrew Blattler; Gertrude Girod; Sharon Liston; Sandra McBroom; Beverly Perrault; Jennifer Wilkerson; Ann Wustrack; Kathy Crews
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Bill Martich; Bill Vanlandingham
Nov 3/4
Sunday
Nov 4
8:30 am
Lectors: Kay Hoffman; Leah Hoffman
Ministers: Gary L. Cartwright; Michael Aleman; Renee Aleman; Sheron Cartwright; Sarah Baxter; Bernabe Gonzalez; Hugo Gonzalez; Carl Harris; Angelicia Nizza; Anita Smith
Servers: Kreas Richard; Eduardo DelAngel; Miranda DelAngel
Ushers: Vincent Nizza; Dee Stoyanoff; Richard Tippit; Raymond DelAngel; Henry Savoie
Nov 3/4
Sunday
Nov 4
11:00 am
Lectors: Richard Rouillard; Kathi Gerten
Ministers: Steve Wolf; Mary Kay Finney; Kennith Finney; Janice Wolf; Fabiola Lang; Ernesto Lang; Ruth Leach; Gina Rush; Jim Rush; Carl Burdett
Servers: Sabriel Phung; Seth Phung; Kayli Blakley
Ushers: Greg Mumme; Hue Nguyen; Joseph Bell; Tim Bohn; Diane Wilson
Nov 3/4
Sunday
Nov 4
5:00 pm
Lectors: Paul Odom; Connie Rodriguez
Ministers: Robert Rodriguez; Kelly Bagnaro; Sergio Lopez; Karla Lopez
Servers:
Ushers: Joe Bagnaro; Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Nov 10/11
Saturday
Nov 10
4:00 pm
Lectors: Beverly Perrault; Gertrude Girod
Ministers: Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Claudia Denny; Susan Engel; Heather Fraire; Linda Freels; William Freels; Carol Newman; Kathy Crews; Sharon Liston
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Jim Engel; Helga Spain; Hedy Stanley; Robert DeClark
Nov 10/11
Sunday
Nov 11
8:30 am
Lectors: Lucy Cooper; Gary L. Cartwright
Ministers: Bob Taylor; Paulette Vitale; Vincent Vitale; Beverly Watson; Jim Maisano; Pam Maisano; Bruce Baker; Jim Connaughton; Thuy Doan; Anita Philipp
Servers: Riley Villines; Amelia Driskell; Samantha Schmitt
Ushers: James Lybolt; Mike Voorhees; Raymond DelAngel; Hugo Gonzalez; Vincent Nizza
Nov 10/11
Sunday
Nov 11
11:00 am
Lectors: Julie Williamson; Todd Williamson
Ministers: Katie Williamson; Leslie Cutter; Tom Cutter; Beth Nixon; Pat Nixon; Mary Ellen Wolf; Mark Sr. Wolf; Barbara Chishko; Lisa Dudzinski; Edward Luis
Servers: Andrew Trieu; Kody Trieu; Nathan Trieu
Ushers: Mike Arambula; Justin Franklin; Tim Bohn; Greg Mumme; Hue Nguyen
Nov 10/11
Sunday
Nov 11
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Ron Canady
Ministers: Long Luong; Sister Betty; Patty Frakes; Tim Maher
Servers:
Ushers: Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Nov 17/18
Saturday
Nov 17
4:00 pm
Lectors: Joy Reese; Susan Engel
Ministers: Jim Engel; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Andrew Blattler; Sandra McBroom; Edna Oledan; Allison Swyden; Becky VanPool; Jennifer Wilkerson; Ann Wustrack
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Bill Martich
Nov 17/18
Sunday
Nov 18
8:30 am
Lectors: Deborah Baker; Bruce Baker
Ministers: Randy Keller; Magdaline Keller; Paul Pratt; Bruce Vardaman; Brian Antonelli; Nancy Antonelli; Ruth Giddens; Leroy Giddens; Terry Neidel; Sarah Baxter
Servers: Nhi Luong; Lane Villines; Amelia Driskell
Ushers: Anita Smith; Dee Stoyanoff; Richard Tippit; Mike Voorhees; James Lybolt
Nov 17/18
Sunday
Nov 18
11:00 am
Lectors: Cindy Valentine; Jim Rush
Ministers: Gina Rush; Janice James; Bill James; Patti Moran; Beverly Newport; Peggy Pitts; Randy Witt; Ruth Blakley; Elizabeth Dudzinski; Mike Dudzinski
Servers: Ethan Cao; John Newport; Bobby O'Brien
Ushers: Kennith Finney; Joseph Bell; Mike Arambula; Justin Franklin; Greg Mumme
Nov 17/18
Sunday
Nov 18
5:00 pm
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Carrie Bowser
Ministers: Leonard Holland; Kathy Holland; John Martinez; Kim Dang
Servers:
Ushers: Donna Rynda; Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Nov 24/25
Saturday
Nov 24
4:00 pm
Lectors: Alyce Strickland; Allison Strickland
Ministers: Glenna Allison; Kimberly Allison; Kathy Crews; Claudia Denny; Heather Fraire; Linda Freels; William Freels; Gertrude Girod; Sharon Liston; Carol Newman
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Bill Vanlandingham; Helga Spain; Hedy Stanley; Robert DeClark
Nov 24/25
Sunday
Nov 25
8:30 am
Lectors: Louise Scoles; Paulette Vitale
Ministers: Vincent Vitale; Greg Peery; Jan Peery; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs; Helen Wolf; Bernabe Gonzalez; Hugo Gonzalez; Carl Harris; Leah Hoffman
Servers: Eduardo DelAngel; Miranda DelAngel; Samantha Schmitt
Ushers: Henry Savoie; Mike Voorhees; Raymond DelAngel; James Lybolt; Terry Neidel
Nov 24/25
Sunday
Nov 25
11:00 am
Lectors: Angela Sinclair; Randy Witt
Ministers: Lisa Dunsmore; Eusebio Gomez; Sofia Gomez; J.B. Smith; Ann Ward; Robert Ward; Rosemary Abrogar; Ernesto Abrogar; Nancy Doonkeen; Renae Harper
Servers: Ryan Franklin; Jack Franklin; Kayli Blakley
Ushers: Diane Wilson; Tim Bohn; Hue Nguyen; Mike Arambula; Joseph Bell
Nov 24/25
Sunday
Nov 25
5:00 pm
Lectors: Sergio Lopez; Karla Lopez
Ministers: Candy Haraughty; Alissa Ford; Sean Holland; Kathy J. Johnson
Servers:
Ushers: Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Dec 1/2
Saturday
Dec 1
4:00 pm
Lectors: Pam Maisano; Jim Maisano
Ministers: Beverly Perrault; Andrew Blattler; Susan Engel; Sandra McBroom; Allison Swyden; Becky VanPool; Jennifer Wilkerson; Ann Wustrack; Kathy Crews; Claudia Denny
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Bill Martich; Robert DeClark; Bill Vanlandingham
Dec 1/2
Sunday
Dec 2
8:30 am
Lectors: Angelicia Nizza; Leroy Giddens
Ministers: Ruth Giddens; Michael Aleman; Renee Aleman; Sheron Cartwright; Gary L. Cartwright; Jim Connaughton; Thuy Doan; Anita Philipp; Bob Taylor; Beverly Watson
Servers: Kreas Richard; Riley Villines; Nhi Luong
Ushers: Vincent Nizza; Dee Stoyanoff; Richard Tippit; Anita Smith; Hugo Gonzalez
Dec 1/2
Sunday
Dec 2
11:00 am
Lectors: Leslie Cutter; Ruth Blakley
Ministers: Tom Cutter; Mary Kay Finney; Kennith Finney; Gary Wesselhoft; Patti Wesselhoft; Lisa Williamson; Todd Williamson; Charlie Wilson; Carl Burdett; Kathi Gerten
Servers: Kayli Blakley; Sabriel Phung; Seth Phung
Ushers: Justin Franklin; Greg Mumme; Joseph Bell; Tim Bohn; Hue Nguyen
Dec 1/2
Sunday
Dec 2
5:00 pm
Lectors: Connie Rodriguez; Paul Odom
Ministers: Robert Rodriguez; Kelly Bagnaro; Sergio Lopez; Karla Lopez
Servers:
Ushers: Joe Bagnaro; Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Dec 8/9
Saturday
Dec 8
4:00 pm
Lectors: Donna Rynda; Gertrude Girod
Ministers: Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Jim Engel; Heather Fraire; Linda Freels; William Freels; Sharon Liston; Carol Newman; Kathy Crews; Claudia Denny
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Helga Spain; Hedy Stanley; Robert DeClark; Bill Martich
Dec 8/9
Sunday
Dec 9
8:30 am
Lectors: Pam Maisano; Jim Maisano
Ministers: Joy Reese; Brian Antonelli; Nancy Antonelli; Bruce Baker; Sarah Baxter; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller; Paul Pratt; Anita Smith; Bruce Vardaman
Servers: Amelia Driskell; Lane Villines; Samantha Schmitt
Ushers: James Lybolt; Henry Savoie; Mike Voorhees; Raymond DelAngel; Vincent Nizza
Dec 8/9
Sunday
Dec 9
11:00 am
Lectors: Ann Franklin; Beate Bell
Ministers: Fabiola Lang; Ernesto Lang; Ruth Leach; Steve Wolf; Janice Wolf; Barbara Chishko; Lisa Dudzinski; Elizabeth Dudzinski; Mike Dudzinski; Edward Luis
Servers: Jack Franklin; Ryan Franklin; Ethan Cao
Ushers: Justin Franklin; Mike Arambula; Diane Wilson; Tim Bohn; Greg Mumme
Dec 8/9
Sunday
Dec 9
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Ron Canady
Ministers: Jodie Ford; Bradley Ford; Kathy Rose; Pam Switzer
Servers:
Ushers: Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Dec 15/16
Saturday
Dec 15
4:00 pm
Lectors: Beverly Perrault; Susan Engel
Ministers: Jim Engel; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Andrew Blattler; Sandra McBroom; Allison Swyden; Becky VanPool; Jennifer Wilkerson; Ann Wustrack; Kimberly Allison
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Bill Martich
Dec 15/16
Sunday
Dec 16
8:30 am
Lectors: Beverly Watson; Nancy Antonelli
Ministers: Brian Antonelli; Bernabe Gonzalez; Hugo Gonzalez; Carl Harris; Leah Hoffman; Terry Neidel; Greg Peery; Jan Peery; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs
Servers: Eduardo DelAngel; Miranda DelAngel; Nhi Luong
Ushers: Dee Stoyanoff; Richard Tippit; Raymond DelAngel; James Lybolt; Vincent Nizza
Dec 15/16
Sunday
Dec 16
11:00 am
Lectors: Richard Rouillard; Kathi Gerten
Ministers: Beth Nixon; Pat Nixon; Katie Williamson; Mary Ellen Wolf; Mark Sr. Wolf; Janice James; Bill James; Patti Moran; Beverly Newport; Peggy Pitts
Servers: John Newport; Bobby O'Brien; Kayli Blakley
Ushers: Kennith Finney; Joseph Bell; Hue Nguyen; Mike Arambula; Justin Franklin
Dec 15/16
Sunday
Dec 16
5:00 pm
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Carrie Bowser
Ministers: Sister Betty; Patty Frakes; Long Luong; Tim Maher
Servers:
Ushers: Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Dec 22/23
Saturday
Dec 22
4:00 pm
Lectors: Donna Rynda; Joy Reese
Ministers: Glenna Allison; Michael Aleman; Renee Aleman; Kathy Crews; Claudia Denny; Heather Fraire; Linda Freels; William Freels; Sharon Liston; Carol Newman
Servers: Kreas Richard; Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Helga Spain; Hedy Stanley; Bill Vanlandingham; Robert DeClark
Dec 22/23
Sunday
Dec 23
8:30 am
Lectors: Bruce Vardaman; Paul Pratt
Ministers: Paulette Vitale; Vincent Vitale; Helen Wolf; Jim Connaughton; Thuy Doan; Ruth Giddens; Leroy Giddens; Angelicia Nizza; Bob Taylor; Bruce Baker
Servers: Riley Villines; Amelia Driskell; Samantha Schmitt
Ushers: Henry Savoie; Anita Smith; Mike Voorhees; Terry Neidel; Hugo Gonzalez
Dec 22/23
Sunday
Dec 23
11:00 am
Lectors: Julie Williamson; Lisa Williamson
Ministers: Katie Williamson; Rosemary Abrogar; Ernesto Abrogar; Nancy Doonkeen; Lisa Dunsmore; Eusebio Gomez; Sofia Gomez; Renae Harper; J.B. Smith; Randy Witt
Servers: Andrew Trieu; Kody Trieu; Nathan Trieu
Ushers: Tim Bohn; Greg Mumme; Diane Wilson; Mike Arambula; Joseph Bell
Dec 22/23
Sunday
Dec 23
5:00 pm
Lectors: Sergio Lopez; Karla Lopez
Ministers: Kim Dang; Leonard Holland; Kathy Holland; John Martinez
Servers:
Ushers: Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Dec 29/30
Saturday
Dec 29
4:00 pm
Lectors: Alyce Strickland; Allison Strickland
Ministers: Kimberly Allison; Andrew Blattler; Susan Engel; Sandra McBroom; Beverly Perrault; Allison Swyden; Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Becky VanPool; Jennifer Wilkerson
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Bill Martich; Robert DeClark; Jim Engel
Dec 29/30
Sunday
Dec 30
8:30 am
Lectors: Troy Reese; Veronica Andrade
Ministers: Joy Reese; Sarah Baxter; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller; Jim Maisano; Pam Maisano; Brian Antonelli; Nancy Antonelli; Bernabe Gonzalez; Hugo Gonzalez
Servers: Lane Villines; Eduardo DelAngel; Miranda DelAngel
Ushers: James Lybolt; Terry Neidel; Vincent Nizza; Dee Stoyanoff; Richard Tippit
Dec 29/30
Sunday
Dec 30
11:00 am
Lectors: Cindy Valentine; Jim Rush
Ministers: Gina Rush; Leslie Cutter; Tom Cutter; Ann Ward; Robert Ward; Ruth Blakley; Carl Burdett; Gary Wesselhoft; Patti Wesselhoft; Charlie Wilson
Servers: Kayli Blakley; Sabriel Phung; Seth Phung
Ushers: Hue Nguyen; Mike Arambula; Joseph Bell; Tim Bohn; Greg Mumme
Dec 29/30
Sunday
Dec 30
5:00 pm
Lectors: Connie Rodriguez; Paul Odom
Ministers: Robert Rodriguez; Candy Haraughty; Sean Holland; Kathy J. Johnson
Servers:
Ushers: Donna Rynda; Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Jan 5/6
Saturday
Jan 5
4:00 pm
Lectors: Edna Oledan; Susan Engel
Ministers: Jim Engel; Ann Wustrack; Kathy Crews; Claudia Denny; Heather Fraire; Linda Freels; William Freels; Sharon Liston; Carol Newman; Andrew Blattler
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Bill Vanlandingham; Robert DeClark; Bill Martich
Jan 5/6
Sunday
Jan 6
8:30 am
Lectors: Bruce Hoffman; Leah Hoffman
Ministers: Gary L. Cartwright; Sheron Cartwright; Anita Philipp; Carl Harris; Greg Peery; Jan Peery; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs; Beverly Watson; Bruce Baker
Servers: Nhi Luong; Samantha Schmitt; Riley Villines
Ushers: Raymond DelAngel; Henry Savoie; Mike Voorhees; Hugo Gonzalez; Vincent Nizza
Jan 5/6
Sunday
Jan 6
11:00 am
Lectors: Angela Sinclair; Randy Witt
Ministers: Todd Williamson; Mary Kay Finney; Kennith Finney; Lisa Williamson; Barbara Chishko; Lisa Dudzinski; Elizabeth Dudzinski; Mike Dudzinski; Fabiola Lang; Ernesto Lang
Servers: Ethan Cao; Ryan Franklin; Jack Franklin
Ushers: Justin Franklin; Diane Wilson; Joseph Bell; Tim Bohn; Greg Mumme
Jan 5/6
Sunday
Jan 6
5:00 pm
Lectors: Alissa Ford; Ron Canady
Ministers: Bradley Ford; Kelly Bagnaro; Jodie Ford; Kathy Rose
Servers:
Ushers: Joe Bagnaro; Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Jan 12/13
Saturday
Jan 12
4:00 pm
Lectors: Beverly Perrault; Joy Reese
Ministers: Sandra McBroom; Glenna Allison; Kimberly Allison; Allison Swyden; Becky VanPool; Jennifer Wilkerson; Kathy Crews; Claudia Denny; Susan Engel; Jim Engel
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Helga Spain; Hedy Stanley; Robert DeClark; Bill Martich
Jan 12/13
Sunday
Jan 13
8:30 am
Lectors: Lucy Cooper; Gary L. Cartwright
Ministers: Jim Connaughton; Thuy Doan; Ruth Giddens; Leroy Giddens; Angelicia Nizza; Paul Pratt; Anita Smith; Bob Taylor; Bruce Vardaman; Sarah Baxter
Servers: Amelia Driskell; Eduardo DelAngel; Miranda DelAngel
Ushers: James Lybolt; Dee Stoyanoff; Richard Tippit; Raymond DelAngel; Vincent Nizza
Jan 12/13
Sunday
Jan 13
11:00 am
Lectors: Leslie Cutter; Ruth Blakley
Ministers: Tom Cutter; Ruth Leach; Edward Luis; Steve Wolf; Janice Wolf; Kathi Gerten; Janice James; Bill James; Patti Moran; Beverly Newport
Servers: Kayli Blakley; John Newport; Bobby O'Brien
Ushers: Mike Arambula; Hue Nguyen; Tim Bohn; Justin Franklin; Greg Mumme
Jan 12/13
Sunday
Jan 13
5:00 pm
Lectors: Marty Swyden; Carrie Bowser
Ministers: Pam Switzer; Sister Betty; Patty Frakes; Long Luong
Servers:
Ushers: Donna Rynda; Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Jan 19/20
Saturday
Jan 19
4:00 pm
Lectors: Pam Maisano; Jim Maisano
Ministers: Silvia Vanlandingham; Bill Vanlandingham; Andrew Blattler; Heather Fraire; Linda Freels; William Freels; Sharon Liston; Carol Newman; Edna Oledan; Ann Wustrack
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Robert DeClark; Bill Martich
Jan 19/20
Sunday
Jan 20
8:30 am
Lectors: Deborah Baker; Bruce Baker
Ministers: Vincent Vitale; Paulette Vitale; Brian Antonelli; Nancy Antonelli; Bernabe Gonzalez; Hugo Gonzalez; Magdaline Keller; Randy Keller; Terry Neidel; Carl Harris
Servers: Lane Villines; Nhi Luong; Amelia Driskell
Ushers: Mike Voorhees; Dee Stoyanoff; James Lybolt; Vincent Nizza; Anita Smith
Jan 19/20
Sunday
Jan 20
11:00 am
Lectors: Ann Franklin; Beate Bell
Ministers: Pat Nixon; Beth Nixon; Peggy Pitts; Mary Ellen Wolf; Mark Sr. Wolf; Rosemary Abrogar; Ernesto Abrogar; Nancy Doonkeen; Lisa Dunsmore; Renae Harper
Servers: Jack Franklin; Ryan Franklin; Ethan Cao
Ushers: Kennith Finney; Justin Franklin; Joseph Bell; Mike Arambula; Greg Mumme
Jan 19/20
Sunday
Jan 20
5:00 pm
Lectors: Sergio Lopez; Karla Lopez
Ministers: Tim Maher; Alissa Ford; Kim Dang; John Martinez
Servers:
Ushers: Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady
Jan 26/27
Saturday
Jan 26
4:00 pm
Lectors: Gertrude Girod; Donna Rynda
Ministers: Kimberly Allison; Glenna Allison; Kathy Crews; Claudia Denny; Susan Engel; Sandra McBroom; Beverly Perrault; Allison Swyden; Becky VanPool; Jennifer Wilkerson
Servers: Mackenzie Mooney
Ushers: Jim Engel; Helga Spain; Hedy Stanley; Bill Vanlandingham
Jan 26/27
Sunday
Jan 27
8:30 am
Lectors: Louise Scoles; Paulette Vitale
Ministers: Vincent Vitale; Helen Wolf; Leah Hoffman; Greg Peery; Jan Peery; Anita Philipp; Donna Skaggs; David Skaggs; Beverly Watson; Joy Reese
Servers: Samantha Schmitt; Riley Villines; Amelia Driskell
Ushers: Henry Savoie; Dee Stoyanoff; Richard Tippit; Raymond DelAngel; Hugo Gonzalez
Jan 26/27
Sunday
Jan 27
11:00 am
Lectors: Richard Rouillard; Kathi Gerten
Ministers: Eusebio Gomez; Sofia Gomez; J.B. Smith; Katie Williamson; Todd Williamson; Lisa Williamson; Carl Burdett; Ann Ward; Robert Ward; Charlie Wilson
Servers: Andrew Trieu; Kody Trieu; Nathan Trieu
Ushers: Diane Wilson; Tim Bohn; Hue Nguyen; Mike Arambula; Joseph Bell
Jan 26/27
Sunday
Jan 27
5:00 pm
Lectors: Connie Rodriguez; Paul Odom
Ministers: Robert Rodriguez; Leonard Holland; Kathy Holland; Candy Haraughty
Servers:
Ushers: Paul Benton; Judy Mesa- Canady; Ron Canady